http//:www.supyula.com

Topics     Race   Event       Sponsors         Partnership       About

Race Schedule & Results

2019年度レーススケジュール

February.17
Sydney SUP Festival

@Australia:Sydney

March.2
12TOWERS

@Australia:GoldCoast

March.30
Air Tahitinui

@Tahiti:Tahiti

April.6
Air France Paddle Festival

@Tahiti:Tahiti

April.27
Carolina Cup

@U.S.:North Carolina

May.11
Vendeegliss

@France:France

May.17-19
APP World Tour #1

@UK:London

May
Olukai Ho'olaule'a (PL)

@Hawaii:Maui

PADDLE IMUA

@Hawaii:Maui

June.6-8
GoPro Mountain Games (River)

@U.S.:Colorado

June.14-16
FIBARK (River)

@U.S.:Colorado

June.29
Paddle trophy

@Germany:Scharbeutz

July
M2M

@Hawaii:Maui

M2O

@Hawaii:Maui

August.17-18
Gorge Paddle Challenge

@U.S.:Oregon

September.5-7
APP World Tour #2

@U.S:New York

September.20-22
APP World Tour #3

@Japan:Osaka

October.11-13
APP World Tour #4
Pacific Paddle Games

@U.S.:California

October.16-Nov. 8
APP World Tour #5
RedBull Heavy Water

@U.S.:California

November.22-24
APP World Tour #6 Final

@Brazil:Brazil

2017年度レースリザルト

4/22-23
KeramaBlueCup in Zamami
@沖縄県 座間味島

・ロングディスタンス:優勝

・テクニカル:準優勝

【総合優勝】

5/5-6-7
APP World Tour 2
@Tokyo Japan

・ロングディスタンス:5位

・テクニカル:8位

【総合8位】

5/14
MABOROYAL彩湖CUP
@埼玉県 彩湖

【優勝】

6/17-18
Starboard Japan-Cup
@静岡県 掛川市

【優勝】

6/30-7/2
APP World Tour 3
@Scharbeutz Germany

・ロングディスタンス:3位

・テクニカル7位

【総合4位】

7/9
50th Maboroyal Kj-Cup
@神奈川県 辻堂

【優勝】

9/1-10
ISA Would Championship
@Denmark

・ディスタンス11位

・テクニカル7位

・スプリント4位

10/7-8
第5回 全日本選手権

【総合優勝】

10/14-15
THE JAPAN CUP SUP Race in Chigasaki 2017
@神奈川県 茅ヶ崎市

【総合優勝】

12/2
King of the cut
@Australia

【4位】

2018年度レースリザルト

 
PADDLE LEAGUE 2018 world rank

【5th Place 】

 
APP World Tour 2018 world rank

【4th Place】

 
SUP THE MAG Awards

【Breakthrough Performer】

3/3.
12TOWERS
@Australia:GoldCoast

【1st Place】

4/7-8.
Air France Paddle Festival
@Tahiti:Tahiti

【2nd Place】

4/21-22.
Carolina Cup
@U.S.:North Carolina

【9th Place】

5/28.
Olukai Ho'olaule'a
@Hawaii:Maui

【4th Place】

5/5.
PADDLE IMUA
@Hawaii:Maui

【2nd Place】

5/12-13.
Zamami Kerama Blue Cup
@Japan:Okinawa Zamami

【2nd Place】

6/7-10.
GoPro Mountain Games
@U.S.:Colorado

【Sprint(DR): 1st Place】

【Cross: 3rd Place】

6/15-17.
Bilbao SUP WORLD Challenge
@Spain:Bilbao

【4th Place】

6/30-7/1.
SUP World Cup
@Germany:Scharbeutz

【6th Place】

7/14-15.
APP World Tour #1
@UK:London

Themes River race 【1st Place】

Sprint 【5th Place】

Distance 【2nd Place】

Overall 【3rd Place】

7/22.
Poi Bowl Race
@Hawaii:Maui

【1st Place】

8/18-19.
Gorge Paddle Challenge
@U.S.:Oregon

【5th Place】

9/5-9.
11 City
@Netherland

【2nd Place】

10/6-7.
Pacific Paddle Games APP#3
@U.S.:California

【8th place

10/20-12/3.
ISA World SUP&PADDLEBOARD Championship
@China

Technical 【5th place

Sprint 【6th place

Distance 【4th place

12/8-9.
APP World Tour #4
@France:Paris

Sprint 【 5th place】

Distance【 1st place】

Overall 【2nd place】

2019年度レースリザルト

February.17
Sydney SUP Festival
@Australia:Sydney

【3rd place】

March.2
12TOWERS
@Australia:GoldCoast

【3rd Place】

March.30
Air Tahitinui
@Tahiti:Tahiti

【2nd Place】

April. 6
Air France Paddle Festival
@Tahiti:Tahiti

【1st place】

April. 27
Carolina Cup
@U.S.:North Carolina

【8th place】

May. 4
Columbus Cup
@U.S. : Columbus GA

【1st place】

May. 11
Vendeegliss
@France:France

【5th place】

May. 17-19
APP World Tour #1
@UK:London

【6th place】

June.1-2
San sebastian
@Spain:Euk

【5th place】

June.6-8
GoPro Mountain Games (River)
@U.S:Colorado

Downriver sprint

【1st place】

June.14-16
FIBARK (River)
@U.S.:Colorado

Downriver distance

【1st place】

August. 17-18
Gorge Paddle Challenge
@U.S.:Hood River Oregon

【7th】

September.5-7
APP World Tour #2
@U.S:New York

【5th place】

Distance: 5th / Sprint: 6th

September. 20-22
APP World Tour #3
@Japan:Osaka

【5th place】

Distance: 3rd / Sprint: 6th